Veteraanien maantiejuoksun SM 2010
T U L O K S E T
© Sporttiveteraanit
M35K;
M40K;
M45K;
M50K;
M55K;
M60K;
M65K;
M70K;
M75K;
M80K;
M85K;
N35K;
N40K;
N45K;
N50K;
N55K;
N60K;
N65K;
N70K;
N75K;
M35P;
M40P;
M45P;
M50P;
M55P;
M60P;
M65P;
M70P;
M75P;
N40P;
N45P;
N50P;
N55P;
N60P;
N65P;
N75P;
M35JK;
M40JK;
M45JK;
M55JK;
M60JK;
M65JK;
M70JK;
M75JK;
M85JK;
N40JK;
N45JK;
N50JK;
N60JK;
N65JK;
N70JK;
M35JP;
M40JP;
M45JP;
M55JP;
M60JP;
M65JP;
M70JP;
M75JP;
N40JP;
N45JP;
N50JP;
Sija Nimi Seura Loppuaika Ero
1. Marko Heiskanen Sjundeå Idrottsförening 33.52
2. Mikko Laukkanen Finnish Marathon Runners 37.01 3.09
3. Jari Hevonoja Kylmäkosken Veikot 37.47 3.55
4. Pasi Pohjola Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 39.57 6.05
5. Jyrki Repola Rovaniemen Roadrunners 40.36 6.44
Poisjääneitä 3
- 6. Tero Knuutila Helsingin Kisa-Veikot
- 4. Janne Sakkara Kymen Urheiluveteraanit
- 2. Jaakko Kero Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh.
Sarjaluettelo
1. Teppo Jalonen Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 36.25
2. Asko Nuikka Kylmäkosken Veikot 36.47 0.22
3. Markku Kolehmainen Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 36.56 0.31
4. Jarkko Vesikansa Helsinki Triathlon 37.10 0.45
5. Rami Urho Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 37.21 0.56
6. Markus Kemetter Helsinki Triathlon 37.24 0.59
7. Sakari Parttimaa Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 38.15 1.50
8. Alexander Stubb Helsinki Triathlon 39.43 3.18
9. Jukka Koskela Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 39.59 3.34
Poisjääneitä 1
- 14. Jouni Maksimainen Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh.
Sarjaluettelo
1. Pekka Hälinen Sjundeå Idrottsförening 35.57
2. Ilpo Rönkkö Mäntylahden Veto 36.11 0.14
3. Jari Hakola Kyyjärven Kyky 36.41 0.44
4. Jari Kinnunen Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 36.55 0.58
5. Esa Katajamäki Pakilan Visa 37.00 1.03
6. Olli-Pekka Mikkola Helsinki Triathlon 38.09 2.12
7. Jari Marjomaa Sporttiveteraanit 40.43 4.46
8. Eero Pouru Kylmäkosken Veikot 41.35 5.38
9. Urpo Nikanne Helsingin Jyry 42.01 6.04
10. Arto Moilanen Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 43.31 7.34
11. Juhani Meskanen Helsingin Jyry 47.24 11.27
12. Veikko Nurmi Helsingin Jyry 54.03 18.06
Poisjääneitä 2
- 26. Timo Vihma Pakilan Visa
- 23. Peter Ståhl IF Sibbo-Vargarna
Sarjaluettelo
1. Seppo Kykkänen Kankaanpään Urheilijat 35.01
2. Eero Lettojärvi Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 36.07 1.06
3. Viljo Kirjavainen Hauhon Sisu 37.01 2.00
4. Ilkka Vakkuri Tampereen Urheilijat -38 38.34 3.33
5. Hannu Rahikka Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 39.06 4.05
6. Jyrki Olkkonen Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 40.07 5.06
7. Kari Partanen Mäntylahden Veto 40.41 5.40
8. Markus Hotakainen Helsingin Jyry 42.02 7.01
Sarjaluettelo
1. Kari Anttila Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 36.10
2. Timo Vuorimaa Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 36.59 0.49
3. Risto Komulainen Mäntylahden Veto 37.50 1.40
4. Heimo Kärkkäinen Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 38.08 1.58
5. Eero Kortetmaa Toholammin Urheilijat 38.53 2.43
6. Harri Elovaara Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 39.50 3.40
7. Jari Pellinen Hämeenlinnan Kisa 39.59 3.49
8. Pertti Tuomainen Leppävirran Urheilijat 40.53 4.43
9. Vladimir Tschernov Hämeenlinnan Kisa 41.25 5.15
10. Tarmo Wallenius Hämeenlinnan Kisa 41.39 5.29
11. Ari Suopelto Kuopion Seudun Veter.urh. 44.27 8.17
12. Kari Kyösti Silvennoinen Sporttiveteraanit 44.33 8.23
13. Paavo Tomminen Sporttiveteraanit 44.57 8.47
14. Jouko Pekonen Sporttiveteraanit 55.09 18.59
Poisjääneitä 1
- 41. Lassi Kokko Yli-Kiimingin Nuijamiehet
Sarjaluettelo
1. Kauko Kuningas Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 37.36
2. Urpo Saukkonen Sporttiveteraanit 39.35 1.59
3. Martti Luostarinen Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 39.53 2.17
4. Jouko Rytkönen Sporttiveteraanit 40.23 2.47
5. Matti Virtanen Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 40.50 3.14
6. Raimo Hartonen Sporttiveteraanit 41.28 3.52
7. Markku Tonttila LahtiSport 35+ 42.58 5.22
8. Matti Koljonen LahtiSport 35+ 45.38 8.02
9. Lasse Koskinen Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 53.12 15.36
10. Pasi Kiansten Kunto-Pirkat 53.51 16.15
Poisjääneitä 2
- 166. Toivo Repo Mäntylahden Veto
- 63. Kai Mäkelä Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh.
Sarjaluettelo
1. Seppo Matela Kuivasjärven Aura 40.05
2. Antero Ahtiainen Kuusankosken Kisa 41.07 1.02
3. Reijo Montonen Sporttiveteraanit 42.19 2.14
4. Reijo Toivonen Kunto-Pirkat 45.31 5.26
5. Viljo Komulainen Sporttiveteraanit 46.04 5.59
6. Markku Tunturi Kunto-Pirkat 46.13 6.08
7. Markku Juopperi Sporttiveteraanit 46.58 6.53
8. Veijo Kemppainen Sporttiveteraanit 47.20 7.15
9. Aarno Salonen Sporttiveteraanit 47.26 7.21
10. Martti Anttila Kunto-Pirkat 47.54 7.49
11. Ilkka Wastimo Sporttiveteraanit 48.49 8.44
12. Jouko Koskinen Hämeenlinnan Kisa 48.57 8.52
13. Risto Mattila LahtiSport 35+ 49.33 9.28
14. Risto Männikkö Kunto-Pirkat 54.37 14.32
15. Kalevi Vikman Sporttiveteraanit 56.46 16.41
Poisjääneitä 2
- 73. Martin Löfström Sporttiveteraanit
- 66. Leino Poussu Rovaniemen Roadrunners
Sarjaluettelo
1. Tapio Toiviala SVU henkilöjäsen 49.17
2. Lasse Tukonen Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 49.25 0.08
3. Jorma Hirvonen Juuan Urheilijat 49.38 0.21
4. Raimo Huppunen Sporttiveteraanit 50.32 1.15
5. Jorma Vesimäki Häjyt 51.07 1.50
6. Seppo Ollinen LahtiSport 35+ 51.19 2.02
7. Jaakko Heinonen Sporttiveteraanit 52.51 3.34
8. Ossi Ojala Sporttiveteraanit 57.09 7.52
9. Henry Sandkulla Pietarsaari 57.54 8.37
Poisjääneitä 2
- 87. Martti Valonen Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh.
- 84. Oiva Tuomainen Sporttiveteraanit
Sarjaluettelo
1. Eino Manninen Harjun Urheilijat -82 52.03
2. Raimo Vaahisto Sporttiveteraanit 52.20 0.17
3. Pentti Palonen Harjun Urheilijat -82 55.34 3.31
4. Jaakko Levänen Sporttiveteraanit 58.58 6.55
5. Viljo Vesanen Harjun Urheilijat -82 1.03.42 11.39
6. Väinö Mikkola Sporttiveteraanit 1.06.58 14.55
Poisjääneitä 2
- 93. Väinö Skyttä Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit
- 92. Teuvo Jokinen Euran Raiku
Sarjaluettelo
Poisjääneitä 1
- 100. Eeli Nisula Teuvan Tuisku
Sarjaluettelo
1. Pentti Saukkosaari Sporttiveteraanit 1.08.36
2. Paavo Poukka Sporttiveteraanit 1.17.38 9.02
3. Aulis Lintunen Sporttiveteraanit 1.18.49 10.13
Sarjaluettelo
1. Terhi Halonen Tampereen Juoksijat 43.11
2. Sanna Hillberg Kunto-Pirkat 47.07 3.56
3. Anu Henttonen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 47.13 4.02
4. Taru Siukola Kunto-Pirkat 50.44 7.33
Sarjaluettelo
1. Matleena Livson Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 39.22
2. Kaja Papunen Kunto-Pirkat 41.26 2.04
3. Eerika Lipsanen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 43.10 3.48
4. Arja Pitkänen LahtiSport 35+ 44.09 4.47
5. Tuula Vorselman Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 44.54 5.32
6. Sanna Keinänen Euran Raiku 45.01 5.39
7. Anne Heino Euran Raiku 47.35 8.13
8. Anne Saari Euran Raiku 47.46 8.24
Poisjääneitä 1
- 109. Anne Ahvenjärvi Kunto-Pirkat
Sarjaluettelo
1. Teija Toivonen Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 41.53
2. Päivi Luostarinen Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 42.42 0.49
3. Sari Ailus Sporttiveteraanit 46.26 4.33
4. Eeva Rantakoko Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 47.06 5.13
5. Heidi Korventausta Sporttiveteraanit 47.50 5.57
6. Päivi Stenberg Euran Raiku 48.22 6.29
7. Merja Valtanen Euran Raiku 48.28 6.35
8. Kirsi-Kaarina Pyykönen Sporttiveteraanit 50.49 8.56
9. Liisa Mäkinen Euran Raiku 51.06 9.13
Poisjääneitä 1
- 108. Tarja Potila Kunto-Pirkat
Sarjaluettelo
1. Anette Häggdahl IF Femman 42.56
2. Mervi Rosten Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 43.58 1.02
3. Tarja Huttunen LahtiSport 35+ 48.03 5.07
4. Hannele Uusitalo Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 48.14 5.18
5. Pirjo Arminen LahtiSport 35+ 48.20 5.24
6. Liisa Äijö LahtiSport 35+ 52.24 9.28
Poisjääneitä 2
- 134. Ritva Väkevä Kymen Urheiluveteraanit
- 133. Aino Berg Kunto-Pirkat
Sarjaluettelo
1. Raija Hilden Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 44.08
2. Merja Teräväinen Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 44.46 0.38
3. Päivi Hannula Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 50.00 5.52
Sarjaluettelo
1. Kerttuli Roppo LahtiSport 35+ 47.59
2. Marjatta Saimovaara LahtiSport 35+ 50.11 2.12
3. Anja Faven Sporttiveteraanit 54.56 6.57
4. Raili Anttila Kunto-Pirkat 55.50 7.51
5. Gun-Britt Kuusimäki Helsingin Poliisivoimailijat 56.56 8.57
Poisjääneitä 1
- 143. Anita Lakua Kunto-Pirkat
Sarjaluettelo
1. Riitta Rasimus Riihimäen Kiista-Veikot 46.43
2. Marjatta Lehtonen Sporttiveteraanit 52.51 6.08
3. Terttu Marttila Toivakan Rivakka 53.59 7.16
4. Ilona Sandman Sporttiveteraanit 56.48 10.05
5. Tuulikki Vehnämäki Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 59.13 12.30
6. Raili Vesimäki Häjyt 59.25 12.42
7. Pirjo Piironen Hyvinkään Seudun Veter.urh. 1.02.08 15.25
8. Tellervo Pihlajaniemi Kunto-Pirkat 1.04.15 17.32
9. Sinikka Simola Hyvinkään Seudun Veter.urh. 1.09.01 22.18
Poisjääneitä 3
- 155. Pirjo Karetie Harjun Urheilijat -82
- 150. Airi Mauno Sporttiveteraanit
- 146. Hely Hietanen Ähtärin Urheilijat
Sarjaluettelo
1. Eila Nieminen Sporttiveteraanit 49.31
2. Kerttu Kiili Sporttiveteraanit 1.04.02 14.31
3. Eila Seppälä Sporttiveteraanit 1.20.53 31.22
4. Eeva Laisi Hyvinkään Seudun Veter.urh. 1.31.21 41.50
Sarjaluettelo
1. Liisa Karkulainen Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 1.03.55
2. Elma Lattu Sporttiveteraanit 1.21.31 17.36
Sarjaluettelo
1. Jarno Maimonen Kunto-Pirkat 1.14.42
2. Timo Leppäkorpi Kenttäurheilijat-58 1.19.41 4.59
3. Jani Riissanen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.20.32 5.50
4. Janne Sakkara Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 1.21.18 6.36
5. Jani Mattsson Korson Kengurut 1.26.43 12.01
6. Teemu Väisänen Korson Kengurut 1.33.17 18.35
Poisjääneitä 1
- 205. Tomi Forsblom Teivo Stayers
Sarjaluettelo
1. Arto Hakala Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.19.06
2. Kari Virtanen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.19.21 0.15
3. Jari Hamari Kunto-Pirkat 1.21.51 2.45
4. Pasi Rangell Hämeenlinnan Kisa 1.22.20 3.14
5. Matti Huttunen Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.23.18 4.12
6. Tuomo Sibakov Finnish Marathon Runners 1.28.16 9.10
7. Tero Tiura Kunto-Pirkat 1.33.33 14.27
8. Ari Jokinen Korson Kengurut 1.39.55 20.49
Keskeyttäneitä 1
- 211. Joel Ferrand Helsingin Tarmo
Poisjääneitä 1
- 213. Mika Rintala Teivo Stayers
Sarjaluettelo
1. Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Urheilijat 1.19.11
2. Jyrki Kukko Finnish Marathon Runners 1.19.13 0.02
3. Simo-Pekka Aarnisalo Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.19.30 0.19
4. Heikki Keskitalo Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.21.26 2.15
5. Ilkka Lötjönen Imatran Urheilijat 1.21.46 2.35
6. Arto Näsänen Imatran Urheilijat 1.25.09 5.58
7. Tapani Nieminen Imatran Urheilijat 1.27.48 8.37
8. Kenneth Sola Porvoon Urheilijat 1.29.46 10.35
9. Jouni Jurmu IF Sibbo-Vargarna 1.31.03 11.52
10. Anssi Reponen Korson Kengurut 1.38.37 19.26
11. Esko Urpilainen LahtiSport 35+ 1.41.36 22.25
12. Jarkko Uusitalo Kunto-Pirkat 1.48.20 29.09
Poisjääneitä 1
- 219. Petri Hokkanen Nummen Kipinä
Sarjaluettelo
1. Kari Suominen Hämeenlinnan Kisa 1.19.05
2. Hannu Kaskinen Teivo Stayers 1.20.26 1.21
3. Eero Lehtinen Hämeenlinnan Kisa 1.20.49 1.44
4. Ari Jussila Lappeenrannan Urheilumiehet 1.21.43 2.38
5. Juha Mäkinen Euran Raiku 1.37.02 17.57
6. Tauno Myllymäki Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 1.46.51 27.46
Poisjääneitä 1
- 236. Ilkka Vakkuri Tampereen Urheilijat -38
Sarjaluettelo
1. Matti Tennilä Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.22.30
2. Tuomo Panttila Kauhajoen Karhu 1.22.37 0.07
3. Tuomo Kiviniemi Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.25.28 2.58
4. Jaakko Mäkinen Kunto-Pirkat 1.26.26 3.56
5. Jouko Rannanpää Korson Kengurut 1.27.06 4.36
6. Taisto Lehtinen Sporttiveteraanit 1.28.06 5.36
7. Erkki Kontio Sporttiveteraanit 1.28.43 6.13
8. Jorma Ojen Kunto-Pirkat 1.29.48 7.18
9. Harri Nappari Sporttiveteraanit 1.31.17 8.47
10. Jukka Villanen Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.32.22 9.52
11. Hannu Pousi Sporttiveteraanit 1.32.54 10.24
12. Esko Tynkkynen Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 1.34.03 11.33
13. Klaus Sjöblom Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 1.34.07 11.37
14. Jarmo Untola LahtiSport 35+ 1.35.29 12.59
15. Ari Nieminen Kunto-Pirkat 1.40.05 17.35
16. Pentti Tamminen LahtiSport 35+ 1.54.08 31.38
Poisjääneitä 1
- 244. Juri Chikalov Joensuun Kataja
Sarjaluettelo
1. Olavi Peura Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.23.39
2. Kauko Tuisku Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.26.55 3.16
3. Antero Vornanen Joensuun Kataja 1.28.28 4.49
4. Auvo Nevalainen Sporttiveteraanit 1.31.10 7.31
5. Raimo Niemi Sporttiveteraanit 1.34.28 10.49
6. Paavo Rytky Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.35.54 12.15
7. Kari Viljakainen Porvoon Urheilijat 1.37.11 13.32
8. Lauri Koivuranta Hämeenlinnan Kisa 1.37.49 14.10
9. Veikko Similä Sporttiveteraanit 1.38.25 14.46
10. Markku Rajala Hämeenlinnan Kisa 1.40.02 16.23
11. Viljo Kääriäinen Hämeenlinnan Kisa 1.40.48 17.09
12. Lauri Ollitervo Sporttiveteraanit 1.45.24 21.45
13. Kalevi Mikkonen Hyvinkään Seudun Veter.urh. 1.47.41 24.02
Sarjaluettelo
1. Leino Poussu Rovaniemen Roadrunners 1.38.10
2. Taisto Kosonen Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 1.38.28 0.18
3. Kauko Viljakainen Hämeenlinnan Kisa 1.42.13 4.03
4. Eero Peltola Hämeenlinnan Kisa 1.43.08 4.58
5. Osmo Korhonen Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 2.01.31 23.21
6. Voitto Torniainen Sporttiveteraanit 2.10.51 32.41
Sarjaluettelo
1. Einari Vainikka Kunto-Pirkat 1.39.26
2. Veli Jantunen Laukkosken Taimi 1.40.49 1.23
3. Raino Kiander Jääsken Kirijät 1.44.37 5.11
4. Pertti Henttinen Kunto-Pirkat 1.45.26 6.00
5. Juhani Tervonen Hämeenlinnan Kisa 1.52.15 12.49
6. Eino Järvelä Kunto-Pirkat 1.52.20 12.54
Keskeyttäneitä 1
- 272. Erkki Järvensivu Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Sarjaluettelo
1. Eri Friman Maxmo Sportklubb 1.57.14
2. Antti Pihlajamäki Sporttiveteraanit 2.01.41 4.27
3. Martti Laitinen Sporttiveteraanit 2.04.18 7.04
4. Aatos Kari Sporttiveteraanit 2.40.59 43.45
5. Olli Suonne Sporttiveteraanit 3.31.45
Sarjaluettelo
1. Minna Lahtinen Finnish Marathon Runners 1.33.10
2. Satu Pippola Finnish Marathon Runners 1.39.21 6.11
3. Tiina Perälä Finnish Marathon Runners 1.43.22 10.12
4. Hanne Sipponen LahtiSport 35+ 1.46.56 13.46
Poisjääneitä 1
- 284. Virpi Backlund Korson Kengurut
Sarjaluettelo
1. Kirsti Pokka Leppävaaran Sisu 1.32.34
2. Tuula Voutilainen Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.43.30 10.56
3. Merja Myllymäki Lahden Työväen Hiihtäjät 1.49.18 16.44
4. Irma Takanen Helsingin Poliisivoimailijat 2.11.56 39.22
Poisjääneitä 1
- 289. Senja Liiri LahtiSport 35+
Sarjaluettelo
1. Tuula Yrjölä Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 1.34.51
2. Päivi Mäkelä Liikuttavat 1.38.02 3.11
3. Anne Lahtinen Kunto-Pirkat 1.42.44 7.53
4. Ritva Väkevä Kymen Urheiluveteraanit 1.56.17 21.26
Poisjääneitä 1
- 297. Anne Väliniemi Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh.
Sarjaluettelo
1. Mirjam Tynkkynen Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 1.36.06
2. Ritva Patomäki Kunto-Pirkat 1.40.42 4.36
3. Anneli Nummela Helsingin Poliisivoimailijat 1.44.41 8.35
4. Arja Ahti Helsingin Poliisivoimailijat 2.15.54 39.48
Poisjääneitä 1
- 303. Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Sarjaluettelo
1. Kirsti Karjalainen Kunto-Pirkat 1.48.18
Sarjaluettelo
1. Leena Saari Ylivieskan Kuula 1.44.47
2. Hannele Kivistö Sporttiveteraanit 1.52.49 8.02
3. Seija Piispanen Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 2.02.23 17.36
Sarjaluettelo
1. Hanna Laurila Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2.39.37
Sarjaluettelo
1. KylVe Kylmäkosken Veikot 1.56.10
Sarjaluettelo
1. VSVU Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 1.52.03
2. HelTri Helsinki Triathlon 1.54.18 2.15
3. PHVU Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 2.06.22 14.19
Sarjaluettelo
1. MänVe Mäntylahden Veto 1.54.43
2. PHVU Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 1.59.45 5.02
3. HeJy Helsingin Jyry 2.11.28 16.45
Sarjaluettelo
1. PHVU Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 1.51.17
2. HämKi Hämeenlinnan Kisa 2.03.04 11.47
3. SpoVe Sporttiveteraanit 2.24.40 33.23
Sarjaluettelo
1. Spove Sporttiveteraanit 2.01.27
2. PHVU Päijät-Hämeen Veter.urh. 2.13.56 12.29
3. LS35+ LahtiSport 35+ 2.18.11 16.44
Sarjaluettelo
1. Spove I Sporttiveteraanit 2.15.22
2. K-P Kunto-Pirkat 2.19.39 4.17
3. Spove II Sporttiveteraanit 2.23.36 8.14
Sarjaluettelo
1. Spove Sporttiveteraanit 2.40.34
Sarjaluettelo
1. HU-82 Harjun Urheilijat -82 2.51.20
2. Spove Sporttiveteraanit 2.58.17 6.57
Sarjaluettelo
1. Spove Sporttiveteraanit 3.45.05
Sarjaluettelo
1. HKV Helsingin Kisa-Veikot 2.07.27
2. EuRa Euran Raiku 2.20.23 12.56
3. LS35+ LahtiSport 35+ 2.22.20 14.53
Sarjaluettelo
1. VSVU Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 2.13.46
2. Spove Sporttiveteraanit 2.25.06 11.20
3. EuRa Euran Raiku 2.27.56 14.10
Sarjaluettelo
1. VSVU Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 2.22.13
2. LS35+ LahtiSport 35+ 2.28.47 6.34
Sarjaluettelo
1. Spove Sporttiveteraanit 2.44.36
Sarjaluettelo
1. HySVU Hyvinkään Seudun Veter.urh. 3.42.31
Sarjaluettelo
1. Spove Sporttiveteraanit 3.14.28
Sarjaluettelo
1. FMR Finnish Marathon Runners 4.08.02
2. K-P Kunto-Pirkat 4.10.06 2.04
3. KorsKe Korson Kengurut 4.27.07 19.05
Sarjaluettelo
1. HämTa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 3.57.57
2. HämKi Hämeenlinnan Kisa 4.02.15 4.18
Sarjaluettelo
1. IU Imatran Urheilijat 4.14.44
2. PorvU Porvoon Urheilijat 4.26.08 11.24
3. LS35+ LahtiSport 35+ 5.11.14 56.30
Sarjaluettelo
1. RDS Rovaniemen Roadrunners 4.20.22
2. Spove Sporttiveteraanit 4.28.07 7.45
3. K-P Kunto-Pirkat 4.36.21 15.59
4. VSVU Varsinais-Suomen Veter.urh. 5.14.03 53.41
Sarjaluettelo
1. RDS Rovaniemen Roadrunners 4.26.29
2. Spove Sporttiveteraanit 4.44.04 17.35
3. HämKi Hämeenlinnan Kisa 4.58.41 32.12
Sarjaluettelo
1. HämKi Hämeenlinnan Kisa 5.17.38
Sarjaluettelo
1. K-P Kunto-Pirkat 5.17.14
Sarjaluettelo
1. Spove Sporttiveteraanit 6.46.59
Sarjaluettelo
1. FMR Finnish Marathon Runners 4.55.54
Sarjaluettelo
1. HämTa Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 5.57.59
2. HPV Helsingin Poliisivoimailijat 6.12.32 14.33
Sarjaluettelo
1. K-P Kunto-Pirkat 5.11.44
Sarjaluettelo